Board Members 2020-2021

Position #2 - Andy McCandlis - President (member through May 2022)
Position #5 - Charlie Wray - Vice President   (member through March 2025)
Position #4 - Ken Cotter - Secretary (member through March 2024)
Position #1 - Darick Brown (member through May 2021)
Position #3 - Max Ray Shrable (member through May 2023)

elected: 4/8/2020
effective: 7/1/2020

To return to the "State-Required Information" page, CLICK HERE.